from 9 537 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: depth 103 mm, Germany
from 5 985 ₴vessel on tabletop, material: sanitary porcelain, width: 495 mm, no tap hole
from 5 307 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 244 mm, depth 175 mm, Germany
from 2 407 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 84 mm, depth 102 mm, incline 20 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 2 899 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 89 mm, depth 100 mm
from 6 640 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 228 mm, depth 223 mm, Germany
from 11 080 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 157 mm, depth 218 mm
from 3 348 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 3 322 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 205 mm, depth 153 mm, Germany
from 5 126 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 123 mm, depth 242 mm
from 5 699 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 219 mm, depth 217 mm, retractable watering can
from 7 583 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 225 mm, depth 224 mm, incline 10 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 4 986 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 171 mm, Germany
from 15 370 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: height 102 mm, depth 220 mm
from 5 592 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in, Germany
from 30 360 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: height 102 mm, depth 220 mm, incline 10 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 9 799 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 78 mm
from 8 377 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 213 mm, Germany