Grohe SmartControl 29120000
Grohe SmartControl 29120000 |
|
The temperature limiter operates at 38 °C (can be increased to 43 °C)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe SmartControl 29120000
All prices 32 →Термостат для прихованого монтажу на 2 виходи Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl | 23 124 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 29120000 | 25 380 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини GROHE Grohtherm SmartCon | 24 336 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина термостата для ванни Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl (291200 | 23 574 ₴ |
Термостат для душа Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 29120000 на 2 потребителей | 25 380 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →