Hansgrohe Croma 100 27594000
Hansgrohe Croma 100 27594000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Croma 100 27594000
All prices 7 →Душовий гарнітур з настінним тримачем Hansgrohe Croma 100 Vario 27594000 | 3 226 ₴ |
Душовий набір Hansgrohe Croma 100 Vario/Porter'S 1.6 (27594000) 27594000 | 2 900 ₴ |
Душовий набір Hansgrohe CROMA 100 Vario/Porter S (27594000) 27594000 | 3 005 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Croma 100 Vario/Porter S 160 cm 27594000 | 2 948 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур HANSGROHE Croma 100 Vario 27594000 | 2 948 ₴ |
Душевой набор Hansgrohe Croma 100 Vario/Porter S /Isiflex 1.60 27594000 | 1 470 ₴ |
Душовий набір Hansgrohe Croma100 Vario/Porter 27594000 27594000h | 2 903 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe Croma 100 27594000:
- Jet type can be switched using the rotating spray disc
- Fast decalcification function (QuickClean)
We recommendCompare using chart →