Hansgrohe Logis 71071000
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Logis 71071000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Logis 71071000
All prices 7 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Logis чорний матовий 71071670 | 5 347 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 70 Hansgrohe Logis (колір - чорний матовий), без дон | 4 477 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини HANSGROHE LOGIS / без зливного набору / чорний / мат | 5 347 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника HANSGROHE LOGIS 71071000 | 4 279 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника HANSGROHE LOGIS 71071670, чорний матовий | 5 347 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Logis хром 71071000 | 4 279 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини, одноважільний Hansgrohe Logis (колір - хром) 710710 | 3 581 ₴ |
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Logis 71071000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →