Hansgrohe Logis Fine 71256000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Logis Fine 71256000 |
|
Model with adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Drain valve without drain blocking function.
The indoor unit P/N no. is required for installation. 13622180 (not included).
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Logis Fine 71256000
All prices 28 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Logis Fine хром 71256000 | 9 218 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини настінний Hansgrohe Logis Fine (колір - хром), вилив | 7 040 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Logis 71256670 | 11 526 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Logis Fine (71256000) 71256000 | 9 218 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Hansgrohe Logis 71256000 однорычажный, настенный | 9 218 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →