Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31302000
Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31302000 |
|
Tap suitable for instantaneous water heaters
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31302000
All prices 13 →Змішувач для раковини з донним клапаном Hansgrohe Metropol Classic хром 31 | 20 527 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metropol (31302090) 31302090 | 21 805 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metropol Classic (31302000) 31302000 | 13 879 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metropol Classic зі зливним гарнітуром (31 | 20 527 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини HANSGROHE Metropol Classic однорычажный, хром/золото | 25 653 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →