Hansgrohe Rebris S 72436000
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Rebris S 72436000 Rebrisno hand shower |
|
Ceramic cartridge with lever position (joystick) Eco for 2 modes of water supply. Adjustable water temperature limitation.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Rebris S 72436000
All prices 8 →Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Rebris S 80 Monotrou хром 72436000 | 6 300 ₴ |
Змішувач на борт ванни, одноважільний Monotrou Hansgrohe Rebris S (колір - | 6 204 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Rebris S Monotrou 72436000 | 6 300 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Rebris S (72436000) 72436000 | 6 300 ₴ |
Змішувач на борт ванни Hansgrohe Rebris S Monotrou з перемикачем на душ 72 | 6 300 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →