Kludi A-QA 665110500
Kludi A-QA 665110500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 665110500
All prices 18 →Лейка для верхнього душа з тропічним душем Kludi A-Qa хром250 мм 6651105-0 | 5 460 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу з тропічним душем Kludi A-Qa хром250 мм арт. 6651 | 5 460 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу KLUDI A-QA кругла 245мм латунна хром 665110500 | 9 444 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA (665110500) 665110500 | 5 893 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA 250 мм. - 665110500 | 6 535 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 665110500:
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →