Kludi A-QA 644309100
Kludi A-QA 644309100 A-QAlarge top shower |
|
With ball joint. Fast decalcification function
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 644309100
All prices 7 →Верхній душ Kludi A-QA білий/хром (644309100) 644309100 | 12 524 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA 300 *300 мм,білий - 644309100 | 12 299 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi A-QA 6443091-00 | 15 325 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA 30x30см (644309100) | 15 748 ₴ |
Верхний душ Kludi A-QA белый/хром (644309100) 644309100 | 11 815 ₴ |
Верхний душ Kludi A-QA белый/хром (644309100) 644309100 | 11 579 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA 30x30см (644309100) | 15 748 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →