Kludi Freshline 644000500
Photos 4 |
Kludi Freshline 644000500 |
|
Threaded connection — G 1/2".
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Freshline 644000500
All prices 13 →Верхній душ Kludi FRESHLINE (644000500) 644000500 | 12 208 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ FRESHLINE 400мм - 644000500 | 10 457 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI FRESHLINE (644000500) | 13 150 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi Freshline (644000500) | 15 351 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI FRESHLINE (644000500) 644000500 | 14 938 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →