Kludi A-QA 644200500
Kludi A-QA 644200500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 644200500
All prices 12 →Верхній душ Kludi A-QA 200 мм хром 6442005-00 | 5 880 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA 200 мм хром 6442005-00 | 4 363 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу KLUDI A-QA квадратна 200x200мм латунна хром 64420 | 9 896 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA (644200500) 644200500 | 6 325 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA 200*200 мм - 644200500 | 6 848 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 644200500:
- Fast decalcification function
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
Kludi A-QA 644200500 configurations
Price for Kludi A-QA 644200500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kludi A-QA 644200500 | from 4 363 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Kludi A-QA 644250500 | from 5 972 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Kludi A-QA 644300500 | from 8 897 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →