Kludi A-QA 643400500
Kludi A-QA 643400500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 643400500
All prices 24 →Верхній душ Kludi A-QA 400 мм хром 6434005-00 | 20 824 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу KLUDI A-QA кругла 400мм латунна хром 6434005-00 | 22 597 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA (643400500) 643400500 | 18 466 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi A-QA верхній душ 400 мм.,білий - 643409100 | 18 195 ₴ |
Верхній душ KLUDI A-QA круглый, без кронштейна 400x400 мм, хром 6434005-00 | 21 546 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 643400500:
- Fast decalcification function
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →