Kludi A-QA 665300500
Photos 3 |
Kludi A-QA 665300500 200 mm250 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 665300500
All prices 17 →Лейка для верхнього душа з тропічним душем 200x200 Kludi A-Qa хром 6653005 | 5 376 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу з тропічним душем 200x200 Kludi A-Qa хром арт. 66 | 5 376 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу KLUDI A-QA квадратна 200x200мм латунна хром 66530 | 9 426 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA (665300500) 665300500 | 5 893 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA 200 *200 мм - 665300500 | 6 523 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 665300500:
- Fast decalcification function
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
Kludi A-QA 665300500 configurations
Price for Kludi A-QA 665300500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kludi A-QA 665300500 | from 3 891 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Kludi A-QA 665310500 | from 4 363 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →