Kludi A-QA 648800500
Kludi A-QA 648800500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 648800500
All prices 11 →Верхній душ Kludi A-QA струменя дощ / водоспад 6488005-00 | 43 394 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA 250 мм - 648800500 | 32 966 ₴ |
Верхній душ KLUDI A-QA настенный монтаж, на две струи дождь и водопад, хро | 19 630 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI A-QA (648800500) 648800500 | 47 094 ₴ |
Kludi Głowica A-QA prostokątna 6488005-00 | 23 920 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 648800500:
- Fast decalcification function
We recommendCompare using chart →