Haiba Miller 006 HB0969
Haiba Miller 006 HB0969 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Miller 006 HB0969
All prices 8 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із поворотним виливом HAIBA MILLER хром | 2 967 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba MILLER 006 (HB0969) | 2 967 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba MILLER 006 (HB0969) | 2 967 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba MILLER 006 | 2 967 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →