Luxeon LDS-500VA SERVO 0.5 kVA / 350 W
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Luxeon LDS-500VA SERVO 0.5 kVA / 350 W
Type:electromechanical
Power:0.5 kVA, active 350 W
Input voltage:140-260 V
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Video reviews
Luxeon LDS-500VA SERVO configurations
Price for Luxeon LDS-500VA SERVO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luxeon LDS-500VA SERVO 0.5 kVA / 350 W | from 1 989 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxeon LDS-1500VA SERVO 1.5 kVA / 1050 W | from 3 350 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Luxeon LDS-2500VA SERVO 2.5 kVA / 1750 W | from 3 569 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →