Luxeon WDR-12000VA 12 kVA / 8400 W
Videos 1Photos 1 | 11 000 ₴ Buy! Стабилизатор напряжения LUXEON WDR-12000Technofox.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month Report |
Luxeon WDR-12000VA 12 kVA / 8400 W
Type:relay
Power:12 kVA, active 8400 W
Input voltage:135-236 V
Efficiency:97 %
Output accuracy (±):6 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall
All specifications
Video reviews
Luxeon WDR-12000VA configurations
Price for Luxeon WDR-12000VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luxeon WDR-5000VA 5 kVA / 4400 W | from 4 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxeon WDR-8000VA 8 kVA / 5600 W | from 10 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxeon WDR-10000VA 10 kVA / 7000 W | from 10 700 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxeon WDR-12000VA 12 kVA / 8400 W | from 11 000 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →