MIXXUS Missouri 555-15 MI0593
Photos 3 |
MIXXUS Missouri 555-15 MI0593 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Missouri 555-15 MI0593
All prices 29 →Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний MIXXUS MISSOURI 555 білий силумін M | 1 248 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника missouri 555-15cm (white) тмmixxus | 1 517 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для умывальника MIXXUS MISSOURI 555 (излив 15 см) белый ( | 1 248 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS MISSOURI 555 (вилив 15 см) чорний (MI0599) | 1 248 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний MIXXUS MISSOURI 555 бірюзовий силум | 1 273 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →