Kludi A-QA 665200500
Kludi A-QA 665200500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 665200500
All prices 7 →Лейка для верхнього душа з тропічним душем 200 мм Kludi A-Qa Eco хром 6652 | 5 249 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA 200 мм. EKO - 665200500 | 4 864 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI A-QA (665200500) 665200500 | 7 030 ₴ |
Верхний душ Kludi A-QA Eco 6652005-00 | 5 463 ₴ |
KLUDI Душовий гарнітур KLUDI A-QA (665200500) 665200500 | 7 030 ₴ |
Верхній душ KLUDI A-QA Eco 665200500 | 7 030 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI A-QA (665200500) | 8 036 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 665200500:
- Fast decalcification function
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →