Samsung GQ-85QN900A 85 " (GQ85QN900ATXZG)
Photos 7 |
Close
Head
Samsung GQ-85QN900A 85 "
Screen:85 ", 7680x4320 px, 100 Hz, ids 4900 fps, Mini LED
Picture:HDR, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
The model is intended for the German market, some services may not be available in other regions.
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Series Samsung QN9xx (NeoQLED, 8K, top)Compare using chart →
from 110 000 ₴
65 ", 8K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 208 750 ₴
85 ", 8K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 87 000 ₴
75 ", 8K, 60 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 123 850 ₴
75 ", 8K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 83 630 ₴
65 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4900 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 67 290 ₴
65 ", 8K, 60 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 75 872 ₴
75 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4300 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 378 990 ₴
85 ", 8K, 100 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung NQ8 AI Gen3, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 120 477 ₴
65 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4700 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 137 388 ₴
75 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4700 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 234 700 ₴
85 ", 8K, 60 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 198 990 ₴
65 ", 8K, 100 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung NQ8 AI Gen3, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 188 000 ₴
85 ", 8K, 60 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 143 010 ₴
75 ", 8K, 100 Hz, ids 4900 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 63 360 ₴
65 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4300 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 336 000 ₴
85 ", 8K, 100 Hz, ids 4900 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 91 530 ₴
65 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 5000 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 141 660 ₴
75 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 5000 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 435 751 ₴
85 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4700 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 269 010 ₴
75 ", 8K, 100 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung NQ8 AI Gen3, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Samsung GQ-85QN900A →
Samsung GQ-85QN900A configurations
Price for Samsung GQ-85QN900A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung GQ-65QN900A 65 " | from 98 010 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Samsung GQ-75QN900A 75 " | from 143 010 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Samsung GQ-85QN900A 85 " | from 336 000 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 7 149 ₴
32 ", 60 Hz, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 35 830 ₴
48 ", 4K, 100 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 640 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 11 999 ₴
43 ", 4K, 50 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 700 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 3100 fps, QLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 19 390 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 840 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun
from 12 299 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10, Dolby Vision, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 420 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun
from 33 630 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 16 970 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI