Samsung The Frame QE-85LS03BG 85 "
Videos 1Photos 17 |
Samsung The Frame QE-85LS03BG 85 "
Screen:85 ", 3840x2160 px, 100 Hz, Dual LED
Picture:FreeSync, 4K upscaling, HDR, brightness enhancement, black enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Remote control with solar battery. Can be used vertically. Q-Symphony allows you to synchronize the sound of your TV speakers with your soundbar. Works with SmartThings.
Replaceable magnetic frames to suit your interior. Art Mode allows you to switch the TV to a mode that simulates a picture in a frame. The built-in motion sensor turns on the image only when necessary, and the light sensor automatically adjusts the brightness.
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung The Frame QE-85LS03BG 85 "
All prices 6 →Samsung QE85LS03BG | 111 210 ₴ |
SAMSUNG QE85LS03BGU | 148 651 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE85LS03BG | 124 640 ₴ |
Samsung QE85LS03B QE85LS03BGUXXH | 149 830 ₴ |
Samsung QE85LS03BG | 111 800 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE85LS03BG | 111 856 ₴ |
Video reviews
Samsung The Frame QE-85LS03BG configurations
Price for Samsung The Frame QE-85LS03BG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung The Frame QE-43LS03BG 43 " | from 26 490 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-50LS03BG 50 " | from 29 700 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-55LS03BG 55 " | from 35 010 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-65LS03BG 65 " | from 40 500 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03BG 75 " | from 64 110 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-85LS03BG 85 " | from 111 210 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →