Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03BA 75 " (QE75LS03BAUXXU)
Photos 7 |
Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03BA 75 "
Screen:75 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, ids 3100 fps, Edge LED
Picture:FreeSync, 4K upscaling, HDR, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
75" QLED The Frame TV 2022. The "Picture" mode allows you to display different pictures on the TV screen in the off mode. Removable frames on magnetic mounts. An optical cable connects all external devices to the TV via the One Connect block
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03BA 75 "
All prices 35 →Телевізор Samsung QE75LS03B | 64 170 ₴ |
Samsung QE75LS03BAUXUA The Frame офіційна гарантія плюс рішення по IPTV | 76 899 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QLED The Frame 75LS03B (QE75LS03BAUXUA) QE75LS03BAUXUA | 71 999 ₴ |
Телевізор SAMSUNG QLED The Frame 75LS03B (QE75LS03BAUXUA) | 71 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE75LS03B | 78 000 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03BA configurations
Price for Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03BA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung The Frame QE-43LS03BA 43 " | from 21 660 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-50LS03BA 50 " | from 25 320 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-55LS03BA 55 " | from 27 390 ₴ | 63 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-65LS03BA 65 " | from 41 880 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03BA 75 " | from 56 520 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-85LS03BA 85 " | from 101 610 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →