Samsung The Frame QE-50LS03BA 50 "
Photos 5 |
Samsung The Frame QE-50LS03BA 50 "
Screen:50 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz, ids 3100 fps, Edge LED
Picture:FreeSync, 4K upscaling, HDR, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
50 "QLED The Frame TV 2022. The "Picture" mode allows you to display different pictures on the TV screen in the off mode. Removable frames on magnetic mounts. An optical cable connects all external devices to the TV via the One Connect block
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung The Frame QE-50LS03BA 50 "
All prices 59 →Телевізор Samsung QE50LS03BAUXUA The Frame (2022) | 32 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung The Frame QE50LS03B | 28 600 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QLED The Frame 50LS03B (QE50LS03BAUXUA) QE50LS03BAUXUA | 32 999 ₴ |
Samsung QE50LS03BAUXUA The Frame офіційна гарантія плюс рішення по IPTV | 32 099 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE50LS03BAUXUA | 32 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Samsung The Frame QE-50LS03BA configurations
Price for Samsung The Frame QE-50LS03BA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung The Frame QE-43LS03BA 43 " | from 21 480 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-50LS03BA 50 " | from 25 140 ₴ | 60 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-55LS03BA 55 " | from 27 180 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-65LS03BA 65 " | from 41 670 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03BA 75 " | from 56 310 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-85LS03BA 85 " | from 101 610 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →