Samsung The Frame QE-55LS03AA 55 " (QE55LS03AAUXXN)
Photos 16 |
Elegant 2021 54.6-inch UltraHD SMART QLED TV with magnetic interchangeable bezel and Picture mode, which allows you to display different pictures on the TV screen in off mode. The manufacturer is positioned as a product of the upper price category, intended for users who place high demands on the aesthetics of the exterior design of the device case and the home interior as a whole.
The Samsung The Frame QE-55LS03AA TV can become the main element of a home multimedia and entertainment system or a full-fledged home theater. Equipped with an advanced Quantum 4K image processor and a 54.6-inch 10-bit 3840x2160 screen with innovative Dual LED backlight with Supreme UHD Dimming technology. It guarantees impressive maximum brightness (peak up to 550 cd/m2), excellent contrast ratio, wide colour gamut and excellent detail at 80 ppi. Reproduces more than a billion colours and fully outputs high dynamic range (HDR10/HDR10+/HLG) video. The important advantages of this model include a high refresh rate of 120 Hz and intermediate frame interpolation technology, which makes dynamic scenes as smooth and clear as possible. The TV case can be mounted close to the wall.
Buy Samsung The Frame QE-55LS03AA 55 "
All prices 14 →Телевізор Samsung QLED The Frame 55LS03A (QE55LS03AAUXUA) QE55LS03AAUXUA | 33 499 ₴ |
Телевізор SAMSUNG FRAME QE55LS03A (QE55LS03AAUXUA) | 33 499 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung The Frame QE55LS03A | 35 805 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung 55 QE55LS03A (EU) | 35 799 ₴ |
Телевізор SAMSUNG FRAME QE55LS03A (QE55LS03AAUXUA) | 33 499 ₴ |
Samsung The Frame QE-55LS03AA configurations
Price for Samsung The Frame QE-55LS03AA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung The Frame QE-43LS03AA 43 " | from 22 190 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-50LS03AA 50 " | from 21 000 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-55LS03AA 55 " | from 31 000 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-65LS03AA 65 " | from 39 500 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03AA 75 " | from 64 450 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-85LS03AA 85 " | from 132 600 ₴ | 1 offer |