Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03AA 75 "
Photos 16 |
Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03AA 75 "
Screen:75 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, Edge LED
Picture:FreeSync, 4K upscaling, HDR, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
43" QLED The Frame TV 2021. The "Picture" mode allows you to display different pictures on the TV screen in the off mode. Removable frames on magnetic mounts. An optical cable connects all external devices to the TV via the One Connect block
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03AA 75 "
Телевізор Samsung QLED The Frame 75LS03A (QE75LS03AAUXUA) QE75LS03AAUXUA | 64 999 ₴ |
Телевізор SAMSUNG FRAME QE75LS03A (QE75LS03AAUXUA) | 64 999 ₴ |
Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03AA | 63 880 ₴ |
Samsung QE75LS03A | 64 980 ₴ |
Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03AA configurations
Price for Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03AA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung The Frame QE-43LS03AA 43 " | from 23 090 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-50LS03AA 50 " | from 21 000 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-55LS03AA 55 " | from 31 000 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-65LS03AA 65 " | from 39 500 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03AA 75 " | from 63 880 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-85LS03AA 85 " | from 132 600 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →