Samsung The Terrace QE-75LST7T 75 "
Photos 10 |
Samsung The Terrace QE-75LST7T 75 "
Screen:75 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, ids 4400 fps, FALD
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Outdoor 4K QLED TV with HDR10+ support. The Terrace uses an effective anti-reflective technology that significantly reduces the reflection of light from external sources. OneRemote remote control with dust and water protection IP56.
The manufacturer indicates that this TV should be installed in the shade and avoid direct sunlight.
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung The Terrace QE-75LST7T 75 "
Samsung The Terrace QE-75LST7TA | 223 575 ₴ |
Samsung QE75LST7T | 240 000 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE75LST7T | 256 399 ₴ |
Samsung The Terrace QE-75LST7T configurations
Price for Samsung The Terrace QE-75LST7T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung The Terrace QE-55LST7T 55 " | from 48 575 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Samsung The Terrace QE-65LST7T 65 " | from 76 575 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Samsung The Terrace QE-75LST7T 75 " | from 223 575 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →