Seagate Exos 10E2400 512 Emulation/4K Native ST2400MM0129 2.4 TB Standard Model
Seagate Exos 10E2400 512 Emulation/4K Native ST2400MM0129 2.4 TB Standard Model |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Exos 10E2400 512 Emulation/4K Native ST2400MM0129 2.4 TB Standard Model
All prices 7 →Внутрішній жорсткий диск Seagate Enterprise Performance 10K Sas 10K 2.4 Tb | 11 253 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Seagate Enterprise Performance 10K Sas 10K 2.4 Tb | 11 146 ₴ |
Seagate Enterprise Performance 10K SAS 10K 2.4 TB (ST2400MM0129) ST2400MM0 | 12 660 ₴ |
Seagate Exos 10E2400 2,5'' HDD 2,4TB (ST2400MM0129) | 11 931 ₴ |
Seagate Enterprise Performance 10K SAS 10K 2.4 TB (ST2400MM0129) HDD-2A240 | 11 499 ₴ |
Seagate Exos 10E2400 2,5'' HDD 2,4TB (ST2400MM0129) | 12 222 ₴ |
Seagate Exos 10E2400 2,5'' HDD 2,4TB (ST2400MM0129) | 11 640 ₴ |
Seagate Exos 10E2400 512 Emulation/4K Native ST2400MM0129 configurations
Price for Seagate Exos 10E2400 512 Emulation/4K Native ST2400MM0129 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Exos 10E2400 512 Emulation/4K Native ST1200MM0129 1.2 TB Standard Model | from 7 707 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Seagate Exos 10E2400 512 Emulation/4K Native ST1800MM0149 1.8 TB FIPS 140-2 | from 10 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Exos 10E2400 512 Emulation/4K Native ST1800MM0129 1.8 TB Standard Mode | from 16 040 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Exos 10E2400 512 Emulation/4K Native ST2400MM0149 2.4 TB FIPS 140-2 | from 20 720 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Exos 10E2400 512 Emulation/4K Native ST2400MM0129 2.4 TB Standard Model | from 11 146 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommend