Shimano Aero X3 TE GT 600M (AEX3TEGTM60)
Shimano Aero X3 TE GT 600M long |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Aero X3 TE GT 600M
All prices 12 →Удилище болонское Shimano Aero X3 GT M 6.00m max 18g (AEX3TEGTM60) | 5 910 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Aero X3 GT M 6.00m max 18g (AEX3TEGTM60) AEX3TEGTM60 | 5 910 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Aero X3 GT M 6.00m max 18g (AEX3TEGTM60) AEX3TEGTM60 | 5 910 ₴ |
Болонское удилище Shimano Aero X3 GT M 6.00m max 18g 2266.44.32 | 5 910 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Aero X3 GT M 6.00m max 18g (AEX3TEGTM60) AEX3TEGT | 5 910 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →