Shimano AERO X5 Bolo GT 600LI (AEX5TEGTLI60)
Videos 3 |
Shimano AERO X5 Bolo GT 600LI long |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano AERO X5 Bolo GT 600LI
All prices 12 →Удилище болонское Shimano Aero X5 GT L 6.00m max 10g (AEX5TEGTLI60) | 8 900 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Aero X5 GT L 6.00m max 10g (AEX5TEGTLI60) AEX5TEGTLI60 | 8 900 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Aero X5 GT L 6.00m max 10g (AEX5TEGTLI60) AEX5TEGTLI60 | 8 900 ₴ |
Болонское удилище Shimano Aero X5 GT L 6.00m max 10g 2266.44.26 | 8 900 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Aero X5 GT L 6.00m max 10g (AEX5TEGTLI60) AEX5TEG | 8 900 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →