Shimano AERO X1 Distance Feeder 396 (AEX1DFDR13)
Shimano AERO X1 Distance Feeder 396 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano AERO X1 Distance Feeder 396
All prices 12 →Фидерное удилище Shimano Aero X1 3.96m max 90g | 4 031 ₴ |
Удилище фидерное Shimano Aero X1 3.96m max 90g (AEX1DFDR13) | 4 030 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Aero X1 3.96m max 90g (AEX1DFDR13) | 4 030 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Aero X1 3.96m max 90g (AEX1DFDR13) AEX1DFDR13 | 4 030 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Aero X1 3.96m max 90g (AEX1DFDR13) AEX1DFDR13 | 4 030 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →