Shimano Speedmaster Surf Beach 45120 (SMSFSB45120)
Shimano Speedmaster Surf Beach 45120 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Speedmaster Surf Beach 45120
All prices 13 →Серфовое удилище Shimano Speedmaster Surf Beach 4.50m max 120g | 10 311 ₴ |
Удилище серфовое Shimano Speedmaster Surf Beach 4.50m max 120g (SMSFSB4512 | 10 310 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Speedmaster Surf Beach 4.50m max 120g (SMSFSB45120) | 10 310 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Speedmaster Surf Beach 4.50m max 120g (SMSFSB45120) SMSFSB | 10 310 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Speedmaster Surf Beach 4.50m max 120g (SMSFSB45120) SMSFS | 10 310 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →