Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 700
Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 700 Super Ultegralong |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 700
All prices 7 →Удилище маховое Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 7.00m 8-18g (SULTTEM70) | 11 510 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 7.00m 8-18g (SULTTEM70) SULTTEM70 | 11 510 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 7.00m 8-18g (SULTTEM70) SULTTEM70 | 11 510 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 7.00m 8-18g (SULTTEM70) SULT | 11 510 ₴ |
Вудилище махове Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 7.00m 8-18g (1013-2266.31.02) | 11 510 ₴ |
Вудлище махове Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 7.00m 8-18g | 11 510 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 7.00m 8-18g (SULTTEM70) | 16 800 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →