Shimano Zodias 172H
Shimano Zodias 172H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Zodias 172H
All prices 13 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Zodias 172H 2.18m 14-42g Casting | 9 641 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano Zodias 172H 2.18m 14-42g Casting (20ZODIAS172H) | 9 640 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Zodias 172H 2.18m 14-42g Casting (1.5 sec.) (20ZODIAS172H | 9 640 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Zodias 172H 2.18m 14-42g Casting (1.5 sec.) (20ZODIAS172H | 9 640 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →