Shimano Soare BB S70SUL-S (19SOBBS70SULS)
Shimano Soare BB S70SUL-S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Soare BB S70SUL-S
All prices 16 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Soare Bb 19 S70SUL-S 2.13m 0.4-4g | 6 030 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano Soare BB 19 S70SUL-S 2.13m 0.4-4g (19SOBBS70SULS) | 6 030 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Soare BB 19 S70SUL-S 2.13m 0.4-4g (19SOBBS70SULS) | 6 030 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Soare BB 19 S70SUL-S 2.13m 0.4-4g (19SOBBS70SULS) 19SOBBS | 6 030 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Soare BB 19 S70SUL-S 2.13m 0.4-4g (19SOBBS70SULS) 19SOBBS | 6 030 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →