Shimano AERO X5 Bolo GT 600M (AEX5TEGTM60)
Videos 3 |
Shimano AERO X5 Bolo GT 600M long |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano AERO X5 Bolo GT 600M
All prices 13 →Удилище болонское Shimano Aero X5 GT M 6.00m max 18g (AEX5TEGTM60) | 9 360 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Aero X5 GT M 6.00m max 18g (AEX5TEGTM60) | 9 360 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Aero X5 GT M 6.00m max 18g (AEX5TEGTM60) AEX5TEGTM60 | 9 360 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Aero X5 GT M 6.00m max 18g (AEX5TEGTM60) AEX5TEGTM60 | 9 360 ₴ |
Болонское удилище Shimano Aero X5 GT M 6.00m max 18g 2266.44.27 | 9 360 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →