Shimano Tribal TX Intensity Spod & Marker 13-500 (TXINTSPODMRK13)
Shimano Tribal TX Intensity Spod & Marker 13-500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX Intensity Spod & Marker 13-500
All prices 7 →Удилище карповое Shimano Tribal TX Intensity Spod & Marker 13’/3.96m 5 | 22 300 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal TX Intensity Spod Marker 13'/3.96m 5.0lbs (TXINTSP | 22 300 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal TX Intensity Spod Marker 13'/3.96m 5.0lbs (TXINTSPO | 22 300 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal TX Intensity Spod Marker 13'/3.96m 5.0lbs (TXINTSP | 22 300 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX Intensity Spod and Marker 13'/3.96 | 22 300 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Tribal TX Intensity Spod Marker 13'/3.96m 5.0lbs | 22 300 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal TX Intensity Spod Marker 13'/3.96m 5.0lbs (TXINTSP | 32 558 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →