Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 600
Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 600 Super Ultegralong |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 600
All prices 9 →Маховое удилище Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 6.00m 8-18g 2266.31.01 | 9 130 ₴ |
Удилище маховое Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 6.00m 8-18g 22663101 | 9 130 ₴ |
Вудлище махове Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 6.00 м 8-18 г (22663101) | 9 130 ₴ |
Вудилище махове Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 6.00m 8-18g | 9 130 ₴ |
Вудилище махове Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 6.00м 8-18г (2266-31-01) | 8 920 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →