Shimano Tribal TX-2 Cork 12-325 (TX212325SPC)
Shimano Tribal TX-2 Cork 12-325 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-2 Cork 12-325
Удилище карповое Shimano Tribal Carp TX-2 Cork 12’/3.66m 3.25lbs - 2sec (T | 6 410 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-2 Cork 12'/3.66m 3.25lbs - 2sec (TX212325SP | 6 410 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-2 Cork 12'/3.66m 3.25lbs - 2sec (TX212325S | 6 410 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-2 Cork 12'/3.66m 3.25lbs - 2sec (T | 6 410 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-2 Cork 12'/3.66m 3.25lbs - 2sec. 2 | 6 410 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →