Shimano Alivio FX Surf TE 420-170 (ALFXSFTE4217)
Shimano Alivio FX Surf TE 420-170 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Alivio FX Surf TE 420-170
All prices 9 →Серфовое удилище Shimano Alivio Fx Surf Te 4.20m max 170g | 3 450 ₴ |
Удилище серфовое Shimano Alivio FX Surf TE 4.20m max 170g (ALFXSFTE4217) | 3 450 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Alivio FX Surf TE 4.20m max 170g (ALFXSFTE4217) ALFXSFTE42 | 3 450 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Alivio FX Surf TE 4.20m max 170g (ALFXSFTE4217) ALFXSFTE4 | 3 450 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Alivio FX Surf TE 4.20m max 170g (ALFXSFTE4217) A | 3 450 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →