Shimano Catana FX Spin 183LE (SCATFX60LE)
Shimano Catana FX Spin 183LE |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Catana FX Spin 183LE
All prices 6 →Спиннинг Shimano Catana FX Spinning Fast 6’0’’/1.83m 3-14g (SCATFX60LE) | 2 080 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning Fast 6'0''/1.83m 3-14g (SCATFX60LE) SCA | 2 080 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning Fast 6'0''/1.83m 3-14g (SCATFX60LE) SC | 2 080 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning Fast 6'0''/1.83m 3-14g (SCATFX | 2 080 ₴ |
Спининговое удилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning Fast 6'0''/1.83m 3-14g 2266 | 2 080 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Shimano Catana FX Spinning Fast 6'0''/1.83 м 3-14 г (22 | 2 080 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →