Shimano Aspire TE Medium 700 (ASPIM70)
Shimano Aspire TE Medium 700 long |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Aspire TE Medium 700
All prices 10 →Удилище маховое Shimano Aspire TE Medium 7.00m 8-18g (ASPIM70) | 20 390 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Aspire TE Medium 7.00m 8-18g (ASPIM70) | 20 390 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Aspire TE Medium 7.00m 8-18g (ASPIM70) ASPIM70 | 20 390 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Aspire TE Medium 7.00m 8-18g (ASPIM70) ASPIM70 | 20 390 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Aspire TE Medium 7.00m 8-18g (ASPIM70) ASPIM70 | 20 390 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →