Shimano Speedmaster DX Spinning 270MH (SSMDX27MH)
Shimano Speedmaster DX Spinning 270MH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Speedmaster DX Spinning 270MH
All prices 9 →Спиннинг Shimano Speedmaster DX 27MH 2.70m 14-42g (SSMDX27MH) | 8 060 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Speedmaster DX 27MH 2.70m 14-42g (SSMDX27MH) | 8 060 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Speedmaster DX 27MH 2.70m 14-42g (SSMDX27MH) SSMDX27MH | 8 060 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Speedmaster DX 27MH 2.70m 14-42g (SSMDX27MH) SSMD | 8 060 ₴ |
Вудилище спиннинговое Shimano Speedmaster DX 27MH 2.7 (2266-95-38) | 7 870 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →