Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 1 TB
Videos 41Photos 13 |
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 1 TB
System:iPadOS
Display Diagonal:11 "
Resolution:2380х1668 px
Memory size:1024 GB, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Apple A12Z
Camera:double, 12 MP, 10 MP, съемка 4K
Selfie camera:7 MP
Housing material:metal
Weight:471 g
Face ID. Frameless display. USB-C Two main cameras 12 MP and 10 MP. Magic Keyboard support. Lidar distance sensor (working with virtual reality)
No GPS.
All specifications
Specifications iPad Pro 11 2020 1TB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 1 TB
All prices 8 →Apple iPad Pro 11” 2020 Wi-Fi 1TB Silver (MXDH2) | 37 160 ₴ |
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 Wi-Fi 1TB Space Gray (MXDG2) | 50 714 ₴ |
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 Wi-Fi 1TB Silver (MXDH2) | 50 714 ₴ |
Apple iPad Pro 11” 2020 Wi-Fi 1TB Space Gray (MXDG2) | 37 960 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
0 0 2 6 |
Worthy for the money, especially the 120Hz display and Face ID sensor, not Touch ID from the side of the tablet, and if you add a keyboard, it will be a great alternative to a laptop 120Hz display, no home button There are almost no shortcomings, but still there is no gps or SIM card slot, but there is a model with a card |
Before that, I used the sixth iPad, but when this one fell into my hands, I did not want to release it. I've been using this for almost a week. The screen is very cool, but if you press down a little, a spot will appear (swipe your finger across the monitor, there will be a similar effect), the battery is top, in my use (YouTube games, etc., etc.) it lasts about five hours, they refused lighting, giving Type C preference. It made me happy. The power of the processor for 3 years, I confidently think, well, the quality of the cameras is +/- iPhone 11 Screen, battery, processor is a beast, cameras, type-C to replace lighting The price, but if you compare it with the iPhone 11 pro, then it (ipad) has a more powerful percentage and is cheaper
Rumors that it bends. I wear it in a case-book, while even use Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 128GB less than month |
2 out of 8 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
6 August 2021, 22:15
Есть смысл брать его сейчас, когда есть про м1? #
Что лучше взять, про м1 или про 2020? Или вообще air 4? Ipad Нужен для игры в call of duty mobile и pubg mobile на максималках, также для просмотра видео на Ютубе, серфинга в интернете и замены портативных колонок.
3 out of 14 question(s) shown
11 more question(s)
Video reviews
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 configurations
Price for Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 128 GB | from 28 112 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 128 GB / LTE | from 37 123 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 256 GB | from 34 434 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 256 GB / LTE | from 41 200 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 512 GB | from 36 311 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 512 GB / LTE | from 39 160 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 1 TB | from 37 160 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 1 TB / LTE | from 33 072 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →