Asus ZenScreen MB166B 15.6 " black
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Asus ZenScreen MB166B 15.6 " black
Screen size:15.6 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 25 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus ZenScreen MB166B 15.6 " black
All prices 41 →Монітор 15.6" Asus ZenScreen MB166B (90LM07D3-B02170) | 8 969 ₴ |
Монітор портативний 15.6" ASUS ZenScreen MB166B (90LM07D3-B02170) 90LM07D3 | 8 499 ₴ |
Монітор Asus ZenScreen MB166B (90LM07D3-B02170) | 8 066 ₴ |
Монитор Asus ZenScreen MB166B (90LM07D3-B02170) | 8 066 ₴ |
ASUS ZenScreen MB166B (90LM07D3-B02170) | 8 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →