Asus ROG Swift PG48UQ 47.53 "
Photos 9 |
Asus ROG Swift PG48UQ 47.53 "
41.5 "47.53 "
2022ROG Swiftgaming4KOLEDHDMI 2.1HDRTÜV RheinlandAdaptive-SyncspeakerssubwooferuSB 3.0 hubslim bezelgood sRGBgood DCI-P3
Screen size:47.53 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:OLED, response 0.1 ms
Frequency:138 Hz
Brightness:450 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus ROG Swift PG48UQ 47.53 "
All prices 56 →Asus 47.5" ROG Swift OLED PG48UQ (90LM0840-B01970) Black 90LM0840-B01970 | 74 705 ₴ |
Монітор ASUS ROG Swift PG48UQ (90LM0840-B01970) | 61 900 ₴ |
Монітор ігровий 47.5" Asus ROG Swift OLED PG48UQ (90LM0840-B01970) | 67 999 ₴ |
Монитор Asus 47.5" ROG Swift PG48UQ 4xHDMI, DP, 4xUSB, MM, OLED, 3840x2160 | 76 309 ₴ |
Монітор 47.5" ASUS ROG Swift PG48UQ (90LM0840-B01970) 90LM0840-B01970 | 67 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Asus ROG Swift PG48UQ configurations
Price for Asus ROG Swift PG48UQ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Asus ROG Swift PG42UQ 41.5 " | from 56 259 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Asus ROG Swift PG48UQ 47.53 " | from 61 900 ₴ | 57 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →