Asus ROG Swift PG32UQ 32 " black
Videos 16Photos 9 |
Asus ROG Swift PG32UQ 32 " black
Screen size:32 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:144 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:600 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus ROG Swift PG32UQ 32 " black
Монітор ASUS ROG Swift PG32UQ (90LM0770-B01170)Бренд: ASUS Тип: Монітор Діагональ екрану, дюймів: 31,5 Тип РК-матриці: IPS Формат зображення: 16:9 Роздільна здатність, точок: 3840x2160 Крок точок, мм: 0,185 Час реакції, мс: 1 Кут огляду, гор/верт: 178/178 Тип системи підсвітки: WLED Максимальна яскравість, кд / м2: 600 Контрастність (динамічна контрастніс... moreть): 1000: 1 (1000000: 1) HDR: + (HDR) Розширена колірна гамма: 98% DCI-P3 Покриття екрану: Davi.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report | 65 999 ₴ |
Монітор Asus Rog Swift PG32UQ (90LM0833-B01370)Покриття екрану: антиблікове / Формат зображення: 16:9 / Тип РК-матриці: IPS / Роздільна здатність: 4K UHD (3840x2160) / Час реакції, мс: 1 / Кут огляду, гор / верт: 178/178 / Роз'єми: USB, HDMI, DisplayPort / Частота оновлення екрану, Гц: 160 / Стандарт VESA: 100x100 / Діагональ: 32" Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 78 183 ₴ |
Монитор Asus Rog Swift PG32UQ (90LM0833-B01370)Покрытие экрана: антибликовое / Формат изображения: 16:9 / Тип ЖК-матрицы: IPS / Разрешение: 4K UHD (3840x2160) / Время реакции, мс: 1 / Угол обзора, гор / верт: 178/178 / Разъемы: USB, HDMI, DisplayPort / Частота обновления экрана, Гц: 160 / Стандарт VESA: 100x100 / Диагональ: 32" Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 78 183 ₴ |
ASUS ROG Swift PG32UQ (90LM0770-B01170) 90LM0770-B01170 | 71 499 ₴ |
Series Asus ROG Swift (Gaming)Compare using chart →
from 39 999 ₴
gaming, 24.1 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), TN+film, response 0.2 ms, 540 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, NVIDIA G-Sync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 67 999 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 800 R, OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 67 750 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 160 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 56 259 ₴
gaming, 41.5 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), OLED, response 0.1 ms, 138 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, subwoofer, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 49 600 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 360 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, NVIDIA G-Sync, HDR
from 41 591 ₴
gaming, 26.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 47 640 ₴
gaming, 38 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 61 650 ₴
gaming, 49 ", 5120x1440 (32:9), curved, 1800 R, QD-OLED, response 0.03 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 19 400 ₴
portable, 15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 3 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, USB C, speakers
from 42 680 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), QLED, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, NVIDIA G-Sync Ultimate, HDR
from 41 540 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 160 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 37 200 ₴
portable, 15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 3 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, USB C, speakers, NVIDIA G-Sync
from 25 899 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 175 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 61 900 ₴
gaming, 47.53 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), OLED, response 0.1 ms, 138 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, subwoofer, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 41 665 ₴
gaming, 25 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 360 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, NVIDIA G-Sync, HDR
from 70 399 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), Mini LED QLED, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, NVIDIA G-Sync Ultimate, HDR
from 40 601 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), AHVA, response 4 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, USB 3.1, speakers, NVIDIA G-Sync
from 56 900 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 3800 R, AH-IPS, response 5 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, NVIDIA G-Sync
from 65 999 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 41 782 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, USB 3.1, speakers, NVIDIA G-Sync
AccessoriesAll accessories for Asus ROG Swift PG32UQ →
Video reviews
Це найшвидший 4к монітор ? - Огляд ASUS ROG Swift PG32UQ.
17 January 20224 924 view
Обзор игрового монитора от ASUS - ROG Swift PG32UQ
29 November 202113 892 view
Why So Slow? - Asus ROG Swift PG32UQ Review
14 September 2021133 617 view
UNBOXING ASUS ROG Swift PG32UQ !!! #ASUS #GAMINGMONITOR #PG32UQ
22 December 20215 910 view
ROG Swift PG32UQX - Купил новый монитор за 258.000 РУБЛЕЙ!
30 December 20222 069 view
ASUS ROG SWIFT PG32UQ - высокогерцовый игровой 4K монитор для ПК и консолей.
30 January 20228 280 view
МЕЧТА КОНСОЛЬЩИКА? Обзор монитора ASUS ROG Swift PG32UQ | Root Nation
31 December 20216 052 view
Asus PG32UQX Review, Insane HDR Gaming at an Insane Price
9 July 2021133 379 view
ROG PG32UQ Giveaway - 213.000 Subscriber Special!
31 March 202214 115 view
Asus ROG PG32UQX Gaming Monitor Review! - 4K, HDR 1400 144hz
5 May 202147 648 view
The Best 4K Gaming Monitor? - ASUS ROG PG32UQ Review
31 January 2022137 600 view
Asus PG32UQX Review - Mini LED 4K HDR Insanity
29 April 2021269 584 view
The Ultimate HDR Gaming Monitor? - ASUS ROG Swift PG32UQX Review (32", 4K, 144Hz, Mini LED)
29 April 2021124 216 view
The ULTIMATE Mini LED 4K 144hz Gaming Monitor! [ROG Swift PG32UQX Review]
29 April 2021369 051 view
【4K HDR】World’s First Mini LED Gaming Monitor- ROG Swift PG32UQX | ROG
28 April 2021569 148 view
Kupiłem wypasiony monitor za grosze! Asus ROG Swift PG32UQ za 1400 zł
27 August 202311 822 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 5 899 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 10 621 ₴
gaming, 28 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 21 650 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, QLED, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 3 968 ₴
23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 8 444 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 5 572 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland
from 4 999 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible
from 7 319 ₴
29 ", 2560x1080 (21:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 10 070 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible