Cannondale CAAD Optimo 2 2024 frame 54 (SKD-61-36)
Photos 7 |
Cannondale CAAD Optimo 2 2024 frame 54 |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cannondale CAAD Optimo 2 2024 frame 54
Велосипед 28" Cannondale CAAD Optimo 2 (2022) black pearl 54 (175-182 cm) | 51 160 ₴ |
Cannondale Велосипед Cannondale CAAD Optimo 2 28" (2021), черный SKD-61-36 | 51 160 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Cannondale CAAD Optimo 2 рама - 54см 2024 BPL SKD-61-36 | 51 160 ₴ |
Cannondale CAAD Optimo 2 2024 frame 54 configurations
Price for Cannondale CAAD Optimo 2 2024 frame 54 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cannondale CAAD Optimo 2 2024 frame 51 | from 51 160 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cannondale CAAD Optimo 2 2024 frame 54 | from 51 160 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cannondale CAAD Optimo 2 2024 frame 56 | from 51 160 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →