Fabiano FKM 52 SS 8232.401.0656
Photos 14 |
Fabiano FKM 52 SS 8232.401.0656 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 52 SS 8232.401.0656
All prices 48 →FABIANO FKM 52 SS Alpine White 8232.401.0658 | 4 212 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Fabiano FKM 52 SS Inox | 3 224 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 52 SS Cream | 4 166 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 52 SS Antracit (8232.401.0657) | 3 655 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 52 SS Rosa 8232.401.0657 | 3 701 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →