Franke Kubus KBG 160 125.0190.237 558x460
Photos 7 |
Franke Kubus KBG 160 125.0190.237 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Kubus KBG 160 125.0190.237 558x460
All prices 28 →Кухонна мийка Franke Kubus KBG 160 125.0023.800 | 13 464 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke KBG 160 Mokka 125.0331.010 | 16 400 ₴ |
Franke KBG 160 Mokka 125.0331.010 | 16 000 ₴ |
Franke KBG 160 125.0072.745 | 7 986 ₴ |
Franke KBG 160 Mokka 125.0331.010 | 16 400 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →