Gree U-Match GUHD42NM3FO 115 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:115 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:4000/3900 W
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications U-Match GUHD42NM3FO
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Gree U-Match GUHD42NM3FO configurations
Price for Gree U-Match GUHD42NM3FO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree U-Match GUHD36NM3FO 100 m² | from 91 159 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Gree U-Match GUHD42NM3FO 115 m² | from 102 108 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree U-Match GUHD48NM3FO 140 m² | from 99 089 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree U-Match GUHD60NM3FO 160 m² | from 102 397 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →